Future Contests
Skyrace GP (@ Leeton, NSW)
Starts in 27 days
entrants
Vic State Comps - Club - Vic State Comps @ Benalla - VIC State Comps - Club
Starts in 3 days
entrants
Vic State Comps - 15m Std (@ Benalla - VIC State Comps - 15m Std)
Starts in 3 days
entrants
Vic State Comps - 18m Open (@ Benalla - VIC State Comps - 18m Open)
Starts in 3 days
entrants
Past Contests
September 25 2021 to October 1 2021
Open - QLD State Comps - Open Class @ Kingaroy - Open

Final Results
Ray Stewart
Adam Woolley
Matthew Scutter

view final results
September 25 2021 to October 1 2021
15m Dry - QLD State Comps - 15m Dry @ Kingaroy - 15m Dry

Final Results
Peter Trotter
Claire Scutter
Ross Whittle

view final results
April 2 2021 to April 11 2021
DDSC Easter Regatta - DDSC Easter GP @ DDSC

Final Results
Aaron Stroop
Jenny Thompson
Jo Davis

view final results
February 27 2021 to March 8 2021
Stonefield Grand Prix (@ Stonefield, SA)

Final Results
Craig Vinall
Leigh Stokes
Heath L'Estrange

view final results
December 28 2020 to January 5 2021
Skyrace GP (@ Leeton, NSW)

Final Results
Scott Lennon
Christian Streifeneder
Charlie Ianson

view final results
October 4 2020 to October 11 2020
Kingaroy Oct GP (@ Kingaroy)

Final Results
Ray Stewart
John Buchanan
David Jansen

view final results
September 25 2020 to October 2 2020
QLD State Comps - Club - QLD Club Class @ DDSC - Club

Final Results
Jo Davis
Peter Brunton
David Nash

view final results
September 25 2020 to October 2 2020
Qld State Comps - Sports - Sports Class @ DDSC - Sports

Final Results
Adam Woolley
David Jansen
Lisa Turner

view final results
March 20 2020 to March 22 2020
Kingaroy Mini GP (@ Kingaroy, QLD)

Final Results
Jim Crowhurst
Chris Woolley
Kim Houghton

view final results
February 28 2020 to March 9 2020
SA State Comps 2020 (@ Stonefield, SA)

Final Results
Craig Vinall
Leigh Stokes
Peter Cesco

view final results
December 28 2019 to January 4 2020
Skyrace GP - Skyrace GP @ Leeton

Final Results
Ben Loxton
Leigh Stokes
Alexander Wallis

view final results
December 28 2019 to January 4 2020
Skyrace Open GP - Skyrace Open GP @ Leeton Open

Final Results
Lampard Nugent
Horton Stauss
Charlie I'Anson

view final results
November 30 2019 to December 7 2019
NSW States - Club Class - GP Club Class @ Temora - Club

Final Results
Robert Smits
Allan Phelps
Bernie Baer

view final results
November 30 2019 to December 7 2019
NSW States - 18m Open - GP 18m Open @ Temora - 18m Open

Final Results
Don Woodward
Scott Lennon
Terry Cubley

view final results
September 21 2019 to September 28 2019
QLD State Club Class - Queensland State Comps - Club Class @ DDSC - Club Class

Final Results
Jo Davis
David Nash
Richard Hoskings

view final results
September 21 2019 to September 28 2019
QLD State Sports Class - Queensland State Comps - Sports Class @ DDSC - Sports Class

Final Results
Adam Woolley
Ailsa McMillan
Brian DuRieu

view final results
March 9 2019 to March 17 2019
SA State Comps (@ Stonefield)

Final Results
Peter Temple
Leigh Stokes
Catherine Conway

view final results
December 27 2018 to January 6 2019
Skyrace GP - Skyrace GP 2 @ Leeton

Final Results
Ben Loxton
Lumpy Paterson
Andrew Maddocks

view final results
September 29 2018 to October 6 2018
QLD States - Std & 15m @ Kingaroy

Final Results
Adam Woolley
Peter Trotter
Lisa Trotter

view final results
September 29 2018 to October 6 2018
QLD States - Open & 18m @ Kingaroy

Final Results
Lumpy Paterson
Greg Kolb
Andrew Georgeson

view final results